Find Your Home
Filters Reset
Save Search (2)
Save your search to get Alerts
93 Properties
93 Properties Available In 34112
List
- 1/43 43
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,520 SqFt$749,900Open Sat 1PM-4PM - 1/18 18
2 Beds 3 Baths 2,012 SqFt$2,200,000Open 5/26 11:30AM-1:30PM - 1/26 26
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,200 SqFt$349,000New - 1/30 30
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,450 SqFt$430,000Pending - 1/50 50
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,397 SqFt$1,929,000Active - 3D
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,553 SqFt$1,249,999Pending - 3D
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,200 SqFt$270,000Pending - 1/36 36
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,414 SqFt$400,000Pending - 3D
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,454 SqFt$349,999Pending - 1/46 46
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,534 SqFt$449,000Active - 1/42 42
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,097 SqFt$227,000Price Dropped by $17K - 1/49 49
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,584 SqFt$1,188,888Active - 3D
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,232 SqFt$329,000Active - 1/32 32
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,414 SqFt$415,000Price Dropped by $10K - 1/44 44
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,184 SqFt$550,000Price Dropped by $45K - 1/50 50
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,454 SqFt$479,900Price Dropped by $20K - 3D
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,025 SqFt$179,000Price Dropped by $5K - 1/32 32
4 Beds 3 Baths 3,564 SqFt$899,000Price Dropped by $100K - 1/50 50
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,725 SqFt$569,900Price Dropped by $5K2609 Seychelles CIR #1607, Naples, FL 34112
Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
Single Family Home
- 1/47 47
3 Beds 4 Baths 3,221 SqFt$1,895,000Price Dropped by $100K - 1/23 23
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,961 SqFt$1,995,000Active - 3D
2 Beds 2 Baths 2,275 SqFt$925,000Price Dropped by $34K - 1/28 28
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,451 SqFt$380,000Pending - 1/48 48
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,660 SqFt$439,500Price Dropped by $20K
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4